High School Staff
TS
Last updated:
10/23/2019 11:09 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Subscribe
Filter:
High School Staff
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
High School Staff
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
27
9:00a
A-Team Meeting - T.Ramey
3:30p
Bellefontainie Water Department Training Class - Tim Newland 937-935-1636
28
29
11:00a
FFA ODC Study Trip
11:30a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Planning Meeting - T.Ramey
30
12:00a
FFA ODC Study Trip
31
1
2
3
9:00a
A-Team Meeting - T.Ramey
9:00a
Darlene Roll
11:00a
COS SKills Practice
3:30p
Bellefontainie Water Department Training Class - Tim Newland 937-935-1636
4
10:00a
Whole Team Meetings - T.Ramey
11:00a
COS SKills Practice
12:30p
COSI/OSU In-Depth Kidney Transplant Video Conference-Arainia Johnson
2:30p
Secretary Team Meeting - T.Ramey
5
7:00a
State Testing w/ Darlene Roll
11:00a
COS SKills Practice
11:30a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Planning Meeting - T.Ramey
6:30p
Hanging w/the Parents (ECE & CUA)
6
7:00a
State Testing w/ Darlene Roll
8:15a
ODC and Science Study trip-Envirothon Practice
11:00a
COS SKills Practice
12:30p
COSI/OSU In-Depth Kidney Transplant Video Conference-Arainia Johnson
7
7:00a
Animal Technology Study Trip
7:00a
State Testing w/ Darlene Roll
7:30a
Jostens
8:00a
ELT Study trip @ National Robotics Challenge
8:15a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Meeting - T.Ramey
11:00a
COS SKills Practice
8
8:00a
ELT Study trip @ National Robotics Challenge
9
10
7:00a
State Testing w/ Darlene Roll
9:00a
A-Team Meeting - T.Ramey
1:00p
Honored Educator Meeting
2:00p
Expo and Career Fair Meeting
3:30p
Bellefontainie Water Department Training Class - Tim Newland 937-935-1636
11
7:00a
State Testing-Darlene Roll
7:50a
State Skills Competition
8:10a
Language Arts Study Trip
10:00a
DTC and ATA Class
11:00a
COS Presentation
12
7:00a
State Testing w/ Darlene Roll
8:45a
Ridgemont 8th Grade Tours
11:30a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Planning Meeting - T.Ramey
13
7:00a
State Testing w/ Darlene Roll
9:00a
Guidance Meeting
10:00a
Clark State Student Presentations (for OHP)
14
8:30a
Social Media Ethics & Work-Harlan
2:30p
New Teacher Meeting - T.Ramey
15
16
17
9:00a
A-Team Meeting - T.Ramey
3:30p
Bellefontainie Water Department Training Class - Tim Newland 937-935-1636
18
8:30a
Lynn Hall
10:00a
Whole Team Meetings - T.Ramey
11:30a
Sessions with Dr. Smith-per Lynn Hall
2:30p
Caleb Lang
19
7:30a
Bellefontaine Water Department
8:00a
AHN 1 & 2 Study Trip
9:30a
Social Media Ethics & Work Presentation by the Tech Department
11:30a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Planning Meeting - T.Ramey
20
7:00a
Safety Council
8:00a
Logan County Schools Insurnace Consortium
8:15a
Indian Lake Senior Meeting w/Mrs.Rapp
8:15a
Riverside Sr's to meet w/ Ms.Wyan
8:30a
SCT 1&2 Ohio Carpenters Union Open House
9:00a
A-Team Meeting
3:00p
Social Committee Snack and Painting night
21
6:30a
Bloodmobile Visit
8:00a
Honda Achievement Breakfast Study Trip
8:15a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Meeting - T.Ramey
8:30a
SR Cos study trip
22
23
24
8:00a
Student Services-Mrs. Hall
9:00a
A-Team Meeting - T.Ramey
9:30a
Social Media Ethics & Work Presentation by the Tech Department
2:30p
Special Ed. Supervisor Interviews
3:30p
Bellefontainie Water Department Training Class - Tim Newland 937-935-1636
25
6:30a
ODC and Science Study trip-Envirothon
2:30p
Special Ed. Supervisor Interviews
26
6:00a
FCCLA- Study Trip
7:30a
EMIS Meeting - Lisa McCullough
8:30a
Social Media Ethics & Employment
11:30a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Planning Meeting - T.Ramey
2:45p
Animal Science Study Trip
27
12:00a
Animal Science Study Trip
6:00a
FCCLA-Study Trip
3:00p
Wellness Committee
28
7:00a
PTG- Information Systems Case Competition
8:15a
West Liberty Sr's to meet with their home school
9:30a
BPA-Study Trip
29
30
1
9:00a
A-Team Meeting - T.Ramey
12:30p
Social Media Ethics & Employment-ELT2
2:30p
CT Staff Meeting
3:30p
Bellefontainie Water Department Training Class - Tim Newland 937-935-1636
2
8:30a
Robin Curley - Reptile Presentation
10:00a
Whole Team Meetings - T.Ramey
2:30p
Family Night: Spring Into Next Year
2:30p
Interviews - T.Ramey
3
11:30a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Planning Meeting - T.Ramey
3:00p
Honored Educator Banquet
4
2:30p
Interviews - T.Ramey
5
8:15a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Meeting - T.Ramey
8:30a
Social Media Ethics & Work Presentation by the Tech Department
6
Building Closed for Inspections