High School Staff
TS
Last updated:
10/23/2019 11:09 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Subscribe
Filter:
High School Staff
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
High School Staff
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
27
8:00a
Civil Rights Audit Team
9:00a
A-Team Meeting - T.Ramey
11:00a
Skills Practice
3:30p
Bellefontainie Water Department Training Class - Tim Newland 937-935-1636
28
8:30a
MMM Trip to Mary Rutan
9:00a
Knowledge Bowl -Satellites
11:00a
HS Admin. Meeting - T.Ramey
11:00a
Skills Practice
1
11:30a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Planning Meeting - T.Ramey
4:30p
Facilities and Grounds Advisory Meeting
2
11:00a
Skills Practice
2:30p
Student Handbook Committee Meeting - J.Cook
3
11:00a
Skills Practice
2:30p
Melissa Gonglick
4
6:30a
FCCLA Region 4 Competition
8:45a
AMT- Study Trip
1:00p
Skills USA Regional Awards Ceremony @ Indian Lake HS
5
6
11:30a
ACT Lab - R.Peterson
3:30p
Bellefontainie Water Department Training Class - Tim Newland 937-935-1636
7
10:00a
Whole Team Meetings - T.Ramey
2:30p
Jon Cook Meeting
8
9:30a
Transition Framework Team Meeting
11:30a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Planning Meeting - T.Ramey
1:00p
A-Team Meeting - T.Ramey
9
8:00a
SLO Testing-Preston
8:00a
Tanning School-Mrs. Shellenberger
9:00a
Guidance Meeting
2:30p
Student Handbook Committee Meeting - J.Cook
2:45p
AMT @ FFA Invitational
10
8:00a
ACT-Meeting w/Caleb
8:00a
SLO Testing-Preston
8:15a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Meeting - T.Ramey
2:30p
New Teacher Meeting - T.Ramey
11
12
13
3:30p
Bellefontainie Water Department Training Class - Tim Newland 937-935-1636
14
10:30a
Megan Schneider-math class
1:00p
A-Team Meeting - T.Ramey
3:00p
FCCLA Event
7:00p
Parent Advisory Meeting - T.Ramey
15
11:30a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Planning Meeting - T.Ramey
2:45p
Director Meeting - T.Ramey
3:00p
Trivia Bee - Tammy Gump 937-441-9158
16
7:00a
Safety Council
7:15a
AMT Study Trip
8:40a
BPA State Competition
12:00p
Manufacturing Overview-ELT
17
8:30a
Diesel Tech Study Trip
9:30a
Logan Co Workforce Expo @Indian Lake HS
18
7:00a
FFA-AMT Study Trip
19
20
9:00a
A-Team Meeting - T.Ramey
2:30p
Convocation Passport Meeting - G.Queen
2:30p
Handbook review meeting-JCook
3:30p
Bellefontainie Water Department Training Class - Tim Newland 937-935-1636
21
8:45a
ATA Study Trip
10:00a
Whole Team Meetings - T.Ramey
12:00p
WOMAC Testing Rhodes College-ELT
22
9:30a
Central State Presentation-ODC
11:30a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Planning Meeting - T.Ramey
23
2:45p
Director Meeting -T.Ramey
3:00p
Welding Interviews - T.Ramey
24
8:15a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Meeting - T.Ramey
8:30a
ELT/MMM Study Trip-to Rhodes
10:30a
Jostens here to pass out orders at lunch time
1:30p
AMT Study trip
2:30p
Welding Interview - T.Ramey
25
12:00a
AMT Study trip
6:00a
DTC-Study Trip
26
27
9:00a
A-Team Meeting - T.Ramey
3:30p
Bellefontainie Water Department Training Class - Tim Newland 937-935-1636
28
29
11:00a
FFA ODC Study Trip
11:30a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Planning Meeting - T.Ramey
30
12:00a
FFA ODC Study Trip
31
1